DUO RITTMANSBERGER SOYKA (AT) / MARIE SPAEMANN & CHRISTIAN BAKANIC (AT)

Porgy & Bess
Riemergasse 11
1010 Wien

Beginn Fr 1. Dez 2017 20:30 h

DETAILS & TICKETS

Festivalpass Adventkalender

vom 1.12. bis 23.12.2017

Verschiedene Spielstätten

Beginn Fr 1. Dez 2017 20:30 h

DETAILS & TICKETS

THE BULGARIAN VOICES ANGELITE (BG)

Haus der Begegnung Lopoldstadt
Praterstern 1
1020 Wien

Beginn Sa 2. Dez 2017 19:30 h

DETAILS & TICKETS

MONIKA STADLER & SIGI FINKEL (AT)

Figurentheater LILARUM
Göllnergasse 8
1030 Wien

Beginn So 3. Dez 2017 19:30 h

DETAILS & TICKETS

HANDS & BITS (AT)

Schwarzberg
Schwarzenberg Platz 10
1040 Wien

Beginn Mo 4. Dez 2017 19:30 h

DETAILS & TICKETS

PETER HUDLER (AT) / HANNA PALME (AT)

Arena Bar
Margaretenstr. 117
1050 Wien

Beginn Di 5. Dez 2017 19:30 h

DETAILS & TICKETS

SIR TRALALA (AT) / HANS (AT)

TAG - Theater an der Gumpendorfer Straße
Gumpendorferstr. 67
1060 Wien

Beginn Mi 6. Dez 2017 19:30 h

DETAILS & TICKETS

FRÄULEIN HONA (AT)

Theater am Spittelberg
Spittelbergg. 10
1070 Wien

Beginn Do 7. Dez 2017 19:30 h

DETAILS & TICKETS

MARY BROADCAST (AT) / GOTTFRIED GFRERER (AT)

Fromme Helene/Vogelkeller
Josefstädter Straße 15
1080 Wien

Beginn Fr 8. Dez 2017 19:30 h

DETAILS & TICKETS

Stummfilm: SPARROWS (USA 1926, 84 Min.)

Live: HEIDELINDE GRATZL (AT) & MELISSA COLEMAN (AU)

Schubert Theater
Währingerstraße 46
1090 Wien

Beginn Sa 9. Dez 2017 19:30 h

DETAILS & TICKETS

ZINQ (AT)

Live: HEIDELINDE GRATZL (AT) & MELISSA COLEMAN (AU)

Concordia Schlössl
Simmeringer Hauptstraße 283
1110 Wien

Beginn Mo 11. Dez 2017 19:30 h

DETAILS & TICKETS

AMANDA ROTTER /PETER HAVLICEK (AT) / TOMMY HOJSA & BERNHARD MOSHAMMER (AT)

Breitenseer Lichtspiele
Breitenseer Straße 21
1140 Wien

Beginn Do 14. Dez 2017 19:30 h

DETAILS & TICKETS

WOLFGANG STARIBACHER & BERNHARD RABITSCH (AT)

Blue Tomato
Wurmsergasse 21
1150 Wien

Beginn Fr 15. Dez 2017 19:30 h

DETAILS & TICKETS

KURT GIRK, RUDI KOSCHELU, MARIE-THERES STICKLER (AT)

Weinhaus Sittl
Lerchenfelder Gürtel 51
1160 Wien

Beginn Sa 16. Dez 2017 19:30 h

DETAILS & TICKETS

KOLLEGIUM KALKSBURG (AT)

Schutzhaus am Heuberg
Röntgengasse 39
1170 Wien

Beginn So 17. Dez 2017 19:30 h

DETAILS & TICKETS

SATUO (FI/IT/AT)

Martinschlössl
Martinstraße 18
1180 Wien

Beginn Mo 18. Dez 2017 19:30 h

DETAILS & TICKETS

GESANGSKAPELLE HERMANN (AT) / TRIO-ALPTRIEB-TRIO (AT)

Buschenschank Hengl-Haslbrunner
Iglaseegasse 10
1190 Wien

Beginn Di 19. Dez 2017 19:30 h

DETAILS & TICKETS

LOST COMPADRES (AT)

Vindobona
Wallensteinplatz 6
1200 Wien

Beginn Mi 20. Dez 2017 19:30 h

DETAILS & TICKETS

BOHATSCH & SKREPEK (AT)

Strandgasthaus Birner
An der oberen Alten Donau 47
1210 Wien

Beginn Do 21. Dez 2017 19:30 h

DETAILS & TICKETS

DER NINO AUS WIEN Solo (AT)

Cafe Falk
Wagramer Str. 137 (Kagraner Platz)
1220 Wien

Beginn Fr 22. Dez 2017 19:30 h

DETAILS & TICKETS

MELANGE SONIDO (AT)

Schutzhaus Rosenhügel
Atzgersdorferstr 171
1230 Wien

Beginn Sa 23. Dez 2017 19:30 h

DETAILS & TICKETS